Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise' (Garden Phlox) - Plugs

SKU:
PHPABP1QTSP
$8.50
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Available for Preorder
33

Type a description for this product here...

Common Name: Blue Paradise Garden Phlox
Botanical Name: Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise'
Availability: Available June 2020