Phlox paniculata 'Jeana' (Garden Phlox) - Quart Super Plugs

SKU:
PHPAJE-1QTSP
$12.95
Bulk Pricing:

Below are the available bulk discount rates for each individual item when you purchase a certain amount

  • Buy 6 - 11 and get 10% off
  • Buy 12 or above and get 25% off
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Current Stock:
45
Minimum Purchase:
3 units

'Jeana' Garden Phlox

Common Name: Jeana Garden Phlox
Botanical Name: Phlox paniculata 'Jeana'