Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise' (Garden Phlox) - 1 Qt Super Plugs

$7.98
Sold Out

Type a description for this product here...

SKU: PHPABP1QTSP
Common Name: Blue Paradise Garden Phlox
Botanical Name: Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise'
Shipping: Shipping rate calculated at checkout
Weight 0.50 LBS

Reviews

There are no reviews for this product yet.
leave a review