Spigelia marilandica (Pinkroot) - Qt Super Plug

$8.95

Type a description for this product here...

Current Stock: 60
SKU: SPMA1QTSP
Common Name: Pinkroot/ Indian Pink
Botanical Name: Spigelia marilandica
Weight 0.50 LBS

Reviews

There are no reviews for this product yet.
leave a review